Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
China Zhucheng chengpin machinery co., LTD logo
Zhucheng chengpin machinery co., LTD
Zhucheng chengpin machinery co., LTD
Active Member

3 Years

Home > Meat Processing Machine >

Automatic Vacuum Meat Processing Machine Quickly Dehydrate For Frying

Zhucheng chengpin machinery co., LTD

Automatic Vacuum Meat Processing Machine Quickly Dehydrate For Frying

other name : Vacuum frying machine

Oil temperature : 80-100℃

Ultimate vacuum (mpa) : 0.092-0.096

Processing time : 25-60min/every time

capacity : 50-100kg/every time

feature : High efficiency

Place of Origin : Shangdong,China(mainland)

Brand Name : ZCCP

MOQ : 1 set

Price : Negotiable

Packaging Details : normal package

Delivery Time : within one month

Payment Terms : T/T, L/C, Western Union

Contact Now

Automatic Vacuum Meat Processing Machine Quickly Dehydrate For Frying


Automatic Vacuum Pressure Gas Potato Chips Fryer Chicken Frying Machine adopts the principle of low temperature highpressure,make the fried food crisp with bright color, it can keep the original nutrition of food.

The results from pressure frying are delicious! As pressure builds up in the vat, moisture in the protein is trapped, leaving you with perfectly tender and moist meat while retaining a crispy exterior. Food coming out of the pressure fryer has a longer holding “life” too, which is perfect for grocery deli grab-n-go displays.


The automatic filtration system keeps oil fresh and extends its usable life. This saves you money over the life of the fryer and keeps your food tasting consistent every time. A built-in cold zone in the vat collects breading fall-off, keeping oil fresh and clean. With the push of a button and the twist of a handle, filtering oil is easy and safe. The patented quick-disconnect allows for easy removal of the filtering vat.


ModelCapacityProcessing timeOil temperatureUltimate vacuum (mpa)
QS50/every time25-60min/every time80-100℃0.092-0.096
QS100kg/every time25-60min/every time80-100℃0.092-0.096

Steps:

raw material – selection – slicing (cutting sections) – fixing – draining – quick-freezing – thawing - vacuum impregnation – washing – draining - vacuum frying - vacuum de-oiling – flavoring – packing – storing.


Principle:

Fruit and vegetable chips are made from fresh fruit and vegetables, using edible vegetable oil as a heat medium. The advanced technology such as vacuum deep-fried (VF-Vacuum Fryer) can quickly dehydrate and dry in a very short time with few water content and little oil.

It tastes crisp but not greasy, and has preserved the original shape, color, aroma, taste of fruits and vegetables. And it is also rich in vitamins, minerals, fiber and other nutrients, with lower sugar, lower salt, low fat, lower calorific and so on.


Features:

  • High efficiency, environmental protection and energy saving.

The Vacuum frying machine has advanced de-oiling device. It mainly adopts the motor of gear reduction and motor integration, directly connected with the basket shaft.

Thus, it can achieve a quick de-oiling, free deceleration and shutdown and without belt drive slippage. And it also can guarantee the complete shape of products in high efficiency.

  • The Vacuum frying machine also adopts two-stage vacuum system and high-efficiency condenser to ensure vacuum (gauge pressure) up to -0.1MPa, which can shorten processing time, improve efficiency and lower oil content.

Application:

  • Fruit: like apple, banana, kiwi, pineapple, winter jujube, strawberry, jackfruit, etc.
  • Vegetable: like carrot, radish, sweet potato, pumpkin, garlic, onion, mushroom, winter melon, okra, etc.
  • Meat: beef, fish fillets, shrimp, octopus, etc.
  • Dried fruits: green beans, broad beans, etc.


Product Tags:

industrial food processing equipment

      

industrial meat processing equipment

      
Quality Automatic Vacuum Meat Processing Machine Quickly Dehydrate For Frying for sale

Automatic Vacuum Meat Processing Machine Quickly Dehydrate For Frying Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Zhucheng chengpin machinery co., LTD
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)